Winter 180s (2018-19)

1. D Key St Georges B 12/9   2. W Hall Universal A 12/9
3. M Fowler Joiners A 12/9   4. M Harvey Star Garter B 12/9
5. M Harvey (2nd) Star Garter B 12/9   6. F Hill Joiners A 12/9
7. P James Lamb 12/9   8. N Walton Star & Garter B 19/9
9. C Murphy Kennys C 19/9   10. M Swift Railway Inn 19/9
11. J Hughes White Eagle 19/9   12. A Carrington White Eagle 19/9
13. M Lawton Holmcroft 19/9   14. An Bradley Kennys Cobras 26/9
15. M Harvey (3rd) Star Garter B 26/9   16. C Wright White Eagle A 26/9
17. D Horton Cons Club 26/9   18. S Pearce Rangers 26/9
19. M Larner White Eagle 26/9   20. M Bennett Luckpenny A 26/9
21. P Deeham Star Garter C 26/9   22. G Leadbeater Railway Inn 3/10
23. Ma Wheawall White Eagle 3/10   24. J Wright Kings Arms B 3/10
25. C Nesbitt Universal A 3/10   26. J Brown Perkins B 3/10
27. C Hodgkinson Waggon C 3/10   28. J Keeling Waggon C 3/10
29. J Plimmer Joiners A 10/10   30. F Hill (2nd) Joiners A 10/10
31. T Hunter Four Crosses B 10/10   32. M Booth Kennys Heroes 17/10
33. F Hill (3rd) Joiners A 17/10   34. J Hughes (2nd) White Eagle 17/10
35. A Walsh Waggon D 24/10   36. E Hayward Kings Arms A 24/10
37. F Hill (4th) Joiners A 24/10   38. F Hill (5th) Joiners A 24/10
39. R Leek Perkins B 24/10   40. M Barnfather Harlequin S 31/10
41. P Turner Star Garter A 31/10   42. P Deeham (2nd) Star Garter C 31/10
43. T Leighton Bird in Hand 31/10   44. M Harvey (4th) Star Garter B 31/10
45. S Edwards Kennys Vaults 31/10   46. A Fountain Waggon D 31/10
47. S Roberts Universal A 31/10   48. S Sim Staff Institute 31/10
49. C Swift Bird A 31/10   50. P Wright White Eagle A 31/10
51. D Key (2nd) St Georges B 7/11   52. F Hill (6th) Joiners A 7/11
53. F Hill (7th) Joiners A 7/11   54. L Bolton Kennys C 7/11
55. A McDonald Lamb 14/11   56. M Johnson Joiners B 14/11
57. N Whitehouse Kennys Cobras 17/11   58. A Salt P of Wales A 21/11
59. L Marston Bird in Hand 21/11   60. L Marston (2nd) Bird in Hand 21/11
61. H Leadbeater P of Wales B 21/11   62. D Till Universal A 21/11
63. C Nesbitt (2nd) Universal A 21/11   64. M Harvey (5th) Star Garter B 21/11
65. N Walton (2nd) Star Garter B 21/11   66. Ma Wheawall (2nd) White Eagle 21/11
67. G Pask Amasal 28/11   68. P James (2nd) Lamb 28/11
69. S Whitmore Waggon C 28/11   70. D Whitehouse W & H 28/11
71. L Bradley Oxleathers A 28/11   72. C Nesbitt (3rd) Universal A 05/12
73. F Hill (8th) Joiners A 05/12   74. D Roberts Highfields 05/12
75. G Simkin White Eagle B 05/12   76. S Pearce (2nd) Rangers 05/12
77. J Hughes (3rd) White Eagle 05/12   78. T Smalley Star Garter C 05/12
79. S Dale W & H 05/12   80. M Johnson (2nd) Joiners B 05/12
81. D Key (3rd) St Georges B 12/12   82. B Key St Georges B 12/12
83. P Prendergast Bear P Tel 12/12   84. K Dale W & H 12/12
85. R Wood W & H 12/12   86. S Leighton Bird in Hand 12/12
87. K Harris Cons Club 12/12   88. M Barnfather (2nd) Harlequin S 12/12
89. N Walton (3rd) Star Garter B 12/12