1. C HANLON | MET BAR | 29/11 | 2. M JOHNSON | MET BAR | 29/11 | |
3. M WHEAWALL | WHITE EAGLE | 29/11 | 4. DAN KEY | JOINERS A | 29/11 | |
5. T MYCOCK | RED LION | 29/11 | 6. S SIM | STAFF INSTITUTE | 06/12 | |
7. S SIM (2nd) | STAFF INSTITUTE | 06/12 | 8. E AUSTIN | RAILWAY INN | 06/12 | |
9. P WRIGHT | WHITE EAGLE A | 06/12 | 10. S HUNT | WAGGON B | 06/12 | |
11. M JOHNSON (2nd) | MET BAR | 06/12 | 12. S HUNT (2nd) | WAGGON B | 13/12 | |
13. S SIM (3rd) | STAFF INSTITUTE | 13/12 | 14. T WOOD | UNI B | 13/12 | |
15. S MANTLE | KENNYS C | 13/12 | 16. A KENYON | HOGARTHS | 13/12 | |
17. A KENYON (2nd) | HOGARTHS | 13/12 | 18. S PEARCE | HOGARTHS | 13/12 | |
19. M GARDNER | HOGARTHS | 13/12 | 20. M LARNER | STAFFS BULL A | 20/12 | |
21. B KEY | JOINERS A | 20/12 | 22. C HANLON (2nd) | MET BAR | 20/12 | |
23. M GARDNER (2nd) | HOGARTHS | 20/12 | 24. A KENYON (3rd) | HOGARTHS | 20/12 | |
25. S MANTLE (2nd) | KENNYS C | 20/12 | 26. M BOOTH | BIRD IN HAND | 20/12 | |
27. J WATTS | KENNYS 180s | 03/01 | 28. W BLAKELEY | WAGGON B | 03/01 | |
29. A DUNSTAN | WAGGON B | 03/01 | 30. ANDY R | DOXEY UNI | 03/01 | |
31. S GALLAGHER | WHITE EAGLE | 10/01 | 32. G FEARNLEY | BEAR PHEASANT | 10/01 | |
33. T BAILEY | AMASAL | 10/01 | 34. P DEEHAN | LAMB CHOPS | 10/01 | |
35. M JOHNSON (3rd) | MET BAR | 10/01 | 36. J COWLISHAW | BIRD IN HAND | 10/01 | |
37. M BOOTH (2nd) | BIRD IN HAND | 10/01 | 38. L JOLLEY | KENNYS A | 17/01 | |
39. K DALE | JOINERS A | 17/01 | 40. J COWLISHAW (2nd) | BIRD IN HAND | 17/01 | |
41. M WHEAWALL (2nd) | WHITE EAGLE | 17/01 | 42. E AUSTIN (2nd) | RAILWAY INN | 17/01 | |
43. S BENTLEY | RAILWAY INN | 17/01 | 44. M KNOTT | LAMB A | 24/01 | |
45. P PRENDAGAST | BEAR PHEASANT | 24/01 | 46. J HUGHES | STAFF INSITUTE | 24/01 | |
47. J WEST | UNI LADIES | 24/01 | 48. S LOWE | BEAR PHEASANT | 31/01 | |
49. B KEY (2nd) | JOINERS A | 31/01 | 50. S PEARCE | HOGARTHS | 31/01 | |
51. DAN KEY (2nd) | JOINERS A | 31/01 | 52. A KENYON (4th) | HOGARTHS | 31/01 | |
53. DAN KEY (3rd) | JOINERS A | 31/01 | 54. A ALLSOP | UNI LADIES | 31/01 | |
55. T WOOD (2nd) | UNI B | 31/01 | 56. T MYCOCK (2nd) | RED LION | 31/01 | |
57. A ROPER | WAGGON ACES | 07/02 | 58. J WATTS (2nd) | KENNYS 180s | 07/02 | |
59. M LARNER (2nd) | STAFFS BULL B | 07/02 | 60. DAN KEY (4th) | JOINERS A | 07/02 | |
61. J HUGHES (2nd) | STAFF INSTITUTE | 07/02 | 62. A MYCOCK | RED LION | 07/02 | |
63. L HODGKINSON | BEAR PHEA A | 14/02 | 64. E AUSTIN (3rd) | RAILWAY INN | 14/02 | |
65. M EDWARDS | STAFFS BULL B | 14/02 | 66. P HANLON | JOINERS B | 14/02 | |
67. M KNOTT (2nd) | LAMB A | 14/02 | 68. S HUNT (3rd) | WAGGON B | 14/02 | |
69. W BLAKELEY (2nd) | WAGGON B | 14/02 | 70. D OSBOURNE | GREEN MAN | 14/02 | |
71. J LITTLEHALES | RED LION | 14/02 | 72. A ALLSOP (2nd) | UNI LADIES | 21/02 | |
73. G FEARNLAY (2nd) | BEAR PHEASANT | 21/02 | 74. P HANLON (2nd) | JOINERS B | 21/02 | |
75. M LARNER (3rd) | STAFFS BULL B | 21/02 | 76. M BARNFATHER | DERRINGTON SC | 21/02 | |
77. M GARDNER | HOGARTHS | 21/02 | 78. E AUSTIN (4th) | RAILWAY INN | 21/02 | |
79. M BENNETT | BIRD IN HAND | 21/02 | 80. A MYCOCK (2nd) | RED LION | 21/02 | |
81. J COWLISHAW (3rd) | BIRD IN HAND | 21/02 | 82. A ROPER (2nd) | WAGGON ACES | 28/02 | |
83. P DEEHAN (2nd) | LAMB CHOPS | 28/02 | 84. M JOHNSON (4th) | MET BAR | 28/02 | |
85. J HUGHES (3rd) | STAFF INSTITUTE | 28/02 | 86. J COWLISHAW (4th) | BIRD IN HAND | 28/02 | |
87. P YOEMANS | DERRINGTON SC | 06/03 | 88. M BOOTH (3rd) | BIRD IN HAND | 06/03 | |
89. J MOORE | WAGGON ACES | 06/03 | 90. D SUMMERS | AMASAL | 06/03 | |
91. M JONES | JOINERS A | 06/03 | 92. C HANLON (3rd) | MET BAR | 06/03 | |
93. A KENYON (5th) | HOGARTHS | 13/03 | 94. S BENTLEY | RAILWAY INN | 13/06 | |
95. J HARRISON | STAFF INSTITUTE | 13/03 | 96. M JOHNSON (5th) | MET BAR | 13/03 | |
97. C MURPHY | DOXEY UNI | 13/03 | 98. N MANTLE | KENNYS C | 20/03 | |
99. M EDWARDS (2nd) | STAFFS BULL B | 20/03 | 100. B MUIR | WAGGON ACES | 20/03 | |
101. P WRIGHT (2nd) | WHITE EAGLE A | 20/03 | 102. S HUNT (4th) | WAGGON B | 20/03 | |
103. A IVES | WAGGON B | 20/03 | 104. M KNOTT (3rd) | LAMB A | 20/03 | |
105. S BENTLEY (3rd) | RAILWAY INN | 20/03 | 106. S BENTLEY (4th) | RAILWAY INN | 20/03 | |
107. D TYLER | RAILWAY INN | 20/03 | 108. A KENYON (6th) | HOGARTHS | 20/03 | |
109. A LUNN | HOGARTHS | 20/03 | 110. S PEARCE | HOGARTHS | 20/03 | |
111. S WHEAWALL | RED LION | 20/03 | 112. N WALTON | WHITE EAGLE | 27/03 | |
113. C HANLON (4th) | MET BAR | 27/03 | 114. M BENNETT (2nd) | BIRD IB HAND | 27/03 | |
115. M WARWICK | STAFFS BULL B | 27/03 | 116. M EDWARDS (3rd) | STAFFS BULL B | 27/03 | |
117. S COLLINS | GREEN MAN | 27/03 | 118. S COLLINS (2nd) | GREEN MAN | 27/03 | |
119. T MYCOCK (3rd) | RED LION | 27/03 | 120. M SIMKIN | BEAR PHEASANT | 03/04 | |
121. M SINKIN (2nd) | BEAR PHEASANT | 03/04 | 122. B MOSELEY | STAFFS BULL B | 03/04 | |
123. D OSBOURNE (2nd) | GREEN MAN | 03/04 | 124. M COTTON | SHREWSBURY ARM | 03/04 | |
125. A ALLSOP (3rd) | UNI LADIES | 03/04 | 126. C HEATH | RED LION | 03/04 | |
127. D PEARCE | UNI LADIES | 03/04 | 128. T MANTLE | KENNYS C | 10/04 | |
129. G MITCHELL | BIRD IN HAND | 10/04 | 130. L HODGKINSON (2nd) | BEAR & PHEAS A | 10/04 | |
131. J WARWICK | STAFFS BULL B | 10/04 | 132. B PHILLIPS | STAFF INSTITUTE | 10/04 | |
133. S MCGANN | JOINERS A | 17/04 | 134. R WOOD | WAGGON B | 17/04 | |
135. J HUGHES (4th) | STAFF INSTITUTE | 17/04 | 136. S SIM (4th) | STAFF INSTITUTE | 17/04 | |
137. T WOOD (3rd) | UNIVERSAL B | 24/04 | 138. A ROPER (3rd) | WAGGON ACES | 24/04 | |
139. M BENNETT (3rd) | BIRD IN HAND | 24/04 | 140. M JOHNSON (6th) | MET BAR | 24/04 | |
141. J JONES | LAMB CHOPS | 24/04 |