Summer 180s 2017
1. N Ferguson Bear & Pheasant Tel 8/3   2. S Horton Cons Club 8/3
3. D Harding RAFA 15/3   4. R Austin Harlequin Sh 15/3
5. D Peate Harlequin Sh 15/3   6. D Horton Cons Club 15/3
7. P Wright White Eagle A 22/3   8. M Swift Legion 22/3
9. An Bradley Kennys Butlers Bell 22/3   10. P Walker Waggon C 22/3
11. M Greatbatch Bear & P Tel 29/3   12. R Hall Universal B 29/3
13. D Ball Morris Man 29/3   14. L Marston Morris Man 5/4
15. A Chell Kings Arms A 5/4   16. D Bennett Greyhound A 5/4
17. F Hill Joiners A 5/4   18. D Key St Georges B 12/4
19. J Clyde St Georges B 12/4   20. P Wright (2nd) White Eagle A 19/4
21. J Cartwright Waggon Aces 19/4   22. A Kinvig Universal A 19/4
23. S Jolley Luckpenny C 19/4   24. N Roebuck St Georges 19/4
25. P Hall Universal B 19/4   26. A Smith Kings Arms B 19/4
27. S Skelton Staffs Bull B 26/4   28. K Lusted Star & Garter 26/4
29. J Bradfield Kennys Vaults 26/4   30. M Booth Staffs Bull A 3/5
31. J Harrison Kings Horse 3/5   32. C Roberts Highfields A 3/5
33. M Fowler Joiners A 3/5   34. K Dale 4 Crosses A 3/5
35. J Bradfield (2nd) Kennys Vaults 3/5   36. A McDonald Lamb 3/5
37. S Gibbs Staffs Bull B 10/5   38. J Clyde (2nd) St Georges B 10/5
39. I Peate Waggon A 10/5   40. An Bradley (2nd) Kennys B Bell 10/5
41. S Jolley (2nd) Luckpenny C 10/5   42. P Hall (2nd) Universal B 10/5
43. S Brown Star & Garter 10/5   44. M Fowler Joiners A 17/5
45. M Carrington Met Bar A 17/5   46. D Key (2nd) St Georges B 24/5
47. R Wood Waggon Aces 24/5   48. A Chell (2nd) Kings Arms B 24/5
49. S Sim Greyhound A 24/5   50. P Coultard Joiners A 31/5
51. A Chell (3rd) Kings Arms A 31/5   52. M Slater Kings Horse 31/5
53. K Lusted (2nd) Star & Garter 31/5   54. R Llewellyn Perkins B 31/5
55. A Richards Perkins A 31/5   56. P Wright (3rd) White Eagle A 31/5
57. M Machin Amasal 31/5   58. R Llewellyn (2nd Perkins C 7/6
59. I Edwards Luckpenny A 7/6   60. M Bennett Luckpenny A 7/6
61. D Gilbert Kings Arms B 7/6   62. D Peate (2nd) Harlequin Sh 14/6
63. I Peate (2nd) Waggon A 14/6   64. M Booth (2nd) Staffs Bull A 14/6
65. I Peate (3rd) Waggon A 14/6   66. A Boreham Prince of Wales 14/6
67. D Key (3rd) St Georges B 21/6   68. A Lindop Harlequin Sh 21/6
69. S Trow Morris Man 21/6   70. S Dale Amasal 21/6
71. P Daley 4 Crosses A 21/6   72. S Roberts Universal A 28/6
73. E Hayward Kings Arms A 28/6   74. P Prendergast Bear & P Tel 28/6
75. A Bartley Legion 28/6   76. T Leighton Morris Man 5/7
77. D Peate (3rd) Harlequin Sh 5/7   78. K Dale (2nd) Four Crosses A 5/7
79. M Bennett (2nd) Luckpenny A 5/7   80. B Muir Kennys B Bell 12/7
81. D Gilbert (2nd) Kings Arms B 12/7   82. A Mabbley Highfields A 19/7
83. F Hill (2nd) Joiners A 19/7   84. R Wood (2nd) Waggon Aces 19/7
85. T Wood Amasal 19/7   86. A Chell (4th) Kings Arms A 19/7
87. P Bogle Joiners B 19/7   88. N Horton Cons Club 19/7
89. P Hall (3rd) Universal B 19/7   90. L Marston (2nd) Morris Man 26/7
91. S Roberts  (2nd) Universal A 26/7   92. S Roberts (3rd) Universal A 26/7
93. J Harrison (2nd) Kings Horse 26/7   94. M Harvey Kings Horse 26/7
95. D Key (4th) St Georges B 26/7   96. M Barnfather Harlequin Sh 2/8
97. P Butlin Kennys Heroes 2/8   98. S Sim (2nd) Greyhound A 9/8