Stafford Summer Darts League 2018
FIXTURES

Kennys Sports Bar Division 4

Match 1Match 2Match 3
Four Crosses B5v2Rangers
Claimed
GPO Club5v2P Wales
Kings Arms B1v6White Eagle
Lamb 2v5Hollybush
Oxleathers1v6Kennys C
P Wales B 1v6W and H
Hollybush5v2GPO Club
Kennys C6v1Kings Arms B
P Wales 5v2Four Crosses B
Rangers7v0Oxleathers
Rearranged 11th July
W and H6v1Lamb
White Eagle 6v1P Wales B
Four Crosses B1v6Hollybush
GPO Club3v4W and H
Lamb 0v7White Eagle
Oxleathers4v3P Wales
Oxleathers Points deducted
P Wales B 5v2Kings Arms B
P Wales B Points deducted
Rangers5v2Kennys C
Wednesday, 21st February 2018Wednesday, 28th February 2018Wednesday, 7th March 2018
   
Match 4Match 5Match 6
Hollybush6v1Oxleathers
Kennys C3v4P Wales B
Kings Arms B3v4Lamb
P Wales 5v2Rangers
W and H4v3Four Crosses B
White Eagle 5v2GPO Club
Rearranged 25th July
Four Crosses B0v7White Eagle
GPO Club4v3Kings Arms B
Lamb 2v5P Wales B
Oxleathers2v5W and H
P Wales 3v4Kennys C
Rangers3v4Hollybush
Hollybush5v2P Wales
Claimed
Kennys C1v6Lamb
Kings Arms B4v3Four Crosses B
Rearranged 25th July
P Wales B 4v3GPO Club
W and H3v4Rangers
White Eagle 6v1Oxleathers
Wednesday, 14th March 2018Wednesday, 21st March 2018Wednesday, 28th March 2018
   
Match 7Match 8Match 9
Four Crosses B2v5P Wales B
GPO Club4v3Lamb
Hollybush4v3Kennys C
Oxleathers2v5Kings Arms B
P Wales 1v6W and H
Rangers3v4White Eagle
Kennys C3v4GPO Club
Kings Arms B2v5Rangers
Lamb 3v4Four Crosses B
P Wales B 4v3Oxleathers
W and H2v5Hollybush
White Eagle 7v0P Wales
Four Crosses B1v6GPO Club
Hollybush1v6White Eagle
Oxleathers4v3Lamb
P Wales 4v3Kings Arms B
Rangers6v1P Wales B
W and H5v2Kennys C
Wednesday, 4th April 2018Wednesday, 11th April 2018Wednesday, 18th April 2018
   
Match 10Match 11Match 12
GPO Club6v1Oxleathers
Kennys C5v2Four Crosses B
Kings Arms B1v6Hollybush
Lamb 2v5Rangers
P Wales B 3v4P Wales
White Eagle 4v3W and H
Rearranged 1st Aug
Hollybush6v1P Wales B
Oxleathers3v4Four Crosses B
Four Crosses B Points deducted
P Wales 7v0Lamb
Rangers6v1GPO Club
W and H5v2Kings Arms B
White Eagle 5v2Kennys C
Four Crosses B3v4Oxleathers
GPO Club3v4Rangers
Kennys C3v4White Eagle
Kings Arms B1v6W and H
Lamb 1v6P Wales
P Wales B 2v5Hollybush
Wednesday, 25th April 2018Wednesday, 2nd May 2018Wednesday, 9th May 2018
   
Match 13Match 14Match 15
Four Crosses B0v7Kennys C
Hollybush6v1Kings Arms B
Oxleathers4v3GPO Club
P Wales 5v2P Wales B
Rangers6v1Lamb
W and H3v4White Eagle
GPO Club5v2Four Crosses B
Kennys C1v6W and H
Kings Arms B2v5P Wales
Lamb 4v3Oxleathers
P Wales B 2v5Rangers
White Eagle 3v4Hollybush
Four Crosses B1v6Lamb
GPO Club4v3Kennys C
Hollybush6v1W and H
Oxleathers4v3P Wales B
P Wales 1v6White Eagle
Rangers7v0Kings Arms B
Wednesday, 16th May 2018Wednesday, 23rd May 2018Wednesday, 30th May 2018
   
Match 16Match 17Match 18
Kennys C2v5Hollybush
Kings Arms B6v1Oxleathers
Lamb 4v3GPO Club
P Wales B 4v3Four Crosses B
W and H4v3P Wales
White Eagle 4v3Rangers
Four Crosses B3v4Kings Arms B
GPO Club3v4P Wales B
Lamb 3v4Kennys C
Oxleathers1v6White Eagle
P Wales 1v6Hollybush
Rangers2v5W and H
Rearranged 25th July
Hollybush6v1Rangers
Kennys C3v4P Wales
Kings Arms B3v4GPO Club
P Wales B 3v4Lamb
W and H6v1Oxleathers
White Eagle 5v2Four Crosses B
Claimed
Wednesday, 6th June 2018Wednesday, 13th June 2018Wednesday, 20th June 2018
   
Match 19Match 20Match 21
Four Crosses B0v7W and H
GPO Club1v6White Eagle
Lamb 3v4Kings Arms B
Oxleathers1v6Hollybush
P Wales B 4v3Kennys C
Rangers6v1P Wales
Hollybush6v1Four Crosses B
Kennys C2v5Rangers
Kings Arms B4v3P Wales B
P Wales 5v2Oxleathers
W and H6v1GPO Club
White Eagle 5v2Lamb
Four Crosses B v P Wales
VOID
GPO Club2v5Hollybush
Rearranged 1st August
Kings Arms B2v5Kennys C
Rearranged 1st August
Lamb 2v5W and H
Rearranged 8th August
Oxleathers0v7Rangers
Rearranged 1st August
P Wales B 0v7White Eagle
Rearranged 8th August
Wednesday, 27th June 2018Wednesday, 4th July 2018Wednesday, 11th July 2018
   
Match 22  
Hollybush7v0Lamb
Kennys C5v2Oxleathers
P Wales 1v6GPO Club
Rangers7v0Four Crosses B
W and H5v2P Wales B
White Eagle 7v0Kings Arms B
  
Wednesday, 18th July 2018