Stafford Summer Darts League 2019
FIXTURES

Kennys Sports Bar Division 3

Match 1Match 2Match 3
Luckpenny B 2v5Holmcroft
Perkins A3v4White Eagle
Rangers4v3Star Garter C
Staffs Bull B7v0The Grapes
W and H3v4Perkins C
White Eagle B v Bye
Bye v Rangers
Holmcroft2v5White Eagle B
Perkins C4v3Luckpenny B
Star Garter C3v4Perkins A
The Grapes2v5W and H
White Eagle 3v4Staffs Bull B
Luckpenny B 6v1The Grapes
Perkins A v Bye
Perkins C6v1Holmcroft
Rangers4v3White Eagle B
Staffs Bull B4v3Star Garter C
W and H2v5White Eagle
Wednesday, 20th March 2019Wednesday, 27th March 2019Wednesday, 3rd April 2019
   
Match 4Match 5Match 6
Bye v Staffs Bull B
Holmcroft0v7Rangers
Star Garter C1v6W and H
Rearranged 21st Aug
The Grapes3v4Perkins C
White Eagle 5v2Luckpenny B
White Eagle B2v5Perkins A
Luckpenny B 3v4Star Garter C
Perkins A3v4Rangers
Perkins C2v5White Eagle
Staffs Bull B6v1White Eagle B
The Grapes4v3Holmcroft
Rearranged 21st Aug
W and H v Bye
Bye v Luckpenny B
Holmcroft3v4Perkins A
Rangers1v6Staffs Bull B
Star Garter C3v4Perkins C
White Eagle 6v1The Grapes
White Eagle B3v4W and H
Wednesday, 10th April 2019Wednesday, 17th April 2019Wednesday, 24th April 2019
   
Match 7Match 8Match 9
Luckpenny B 2v5White Eagle B
Rearranged 21st Aug
Perkins C v Bye
Staffs Bull B7v0Perkins A
The Grapes3v4Star Garter C
W and H0v7Rangers
White Eagle 7v0Holmcroft
Bye v The Grapes
Holmcroft0v7Staffs Bull B
Perkins A7v0W and H
Rangers3v4Luckpenny B
Luckpenny B Points deducted
Star Garter C2v5White Eagle
White Eagle B2v5Perkins C
Luckpenny B 4v3Perkins A
Perkins C2v5Rangers
Star Garter C3v4Holmcroft
The Grapes2v5White Eagle B
W and H0v7Staffs Bull B
White Eagle v Bye
Wednesday, 1st May 2019Wednesday, 8th May 2019Wednesday, 15th May 2019
   
Match 10Match 11Match 12
Bye v Star Garter C
Holmcroft4v3W and H
Perkins A5v2Perkins C
Rangers5v2The Grapes
Staffs Bull B6v1Luckpenny B
White Eagle B1v6White Eagle
Bye v Holmcroft
Luckpenny B 3v4W and H
Perkins C1v6Staffs Bull B
Star Garter C3v4White Eagle B
The Grapes0v7Perkins A
White Eagle 3v4Rangers
Holmcroft v Bye
Perkins A4v3The Grapes
Rangers2v5White Eagle
Staffs Bull B7v0Perkins C
W and H5v2Luckpenny B
White Eagle B2v5Star Garter C
Wednesday, 22nd May 2019Wednesday, 29th May 2019Wednesday, 5th June 2019
   
Match 13Match 14Match 15
Luckpenny B 2v5Staffs Bull B
Claimed
Perkins C5v2Perkins A
Star Garter C v Bye
The Grapes1v6Rangers
W and H3v4Holmcroft
White Eagle 6v1White Eagle B
Bye v White Eagle
Holmcroft1v6Star Garter C
Perkins A2v5Luckpenny B
Rangers5v2Perkins C
Staffs Bull B3v4W and H
White Eagle B4v3The Grapes
Luckpenny B 0v7Rangers
Perkins C6v1White Eagle B
Staffs Bull B7v0Holmcroft
The Grapes v Bye
W and H2v5Perkins A
White Eagle 7v0Star Garter C
Wednesday, 12th June 2019Wednesday, 19th June 2019Wednesday, 26th June 2019
   
Match 16Match 17Match 18
Bye v Perkins C
Holmcroft0v7White Eagle
Perkins A1v6Staffs Bull B
Rangers5v2W and H
Star Garter C5v2The Grapes
White Eagle B2v5Luckpenny B
Luckpenny B v Bye
Perkins A6v1Holmcroft
Perkins C5v2Star Garter C
Staffs Bull B3v4Rangers
The Grapes0v7White Eagle
W and H1v6White Eagle B
Bye v W and H
Holmcroft4v3The Grapes
Rangers5v2Perkins A
Star Garter C4v3Luckpenny B
White Eagle 4v3Perkins C
White Eagle B0v7Staffs Bull B
Wednesday, 3rd July 2019Wednesday, 10th July 2019Wednesday, 17th July 2019
   
Match 19Match 20Match 21
Luckpenny B 1v6White Eagle
Perkins A3v4White Eagle B
Perkins C3v4The Grapes
Rangers7v0Holmcroft
Staffs Bull B v Bye
W and H2v5Star Garter C
Bye v Perkins A
Holmcroft2v5Perkins C
Star Garter C3v4Staffs Bull B
The Grapes3v4Luckpenny B
White Eagle 5v2W and H
White Eagle B2v5Rangers
Luckpenny B 3v4Perkins C
Perkins A3v4Star Garter C
Rangers v Bye
Staffs Bull B2v5White Eagle
W and H3v4The Grapes
White Eagle B5v2Holmcroft
Wednesday, 24th July 2019Wednesday, 31st July 2019Wednesday, 7th August 2019
   
Match 22  
Bye v White Eagle B
Holmcroft4v3Luckpenny B
Perkins C2v5W and H
Star Garter C2v5Rangers
The Grapes0v7Staffs Bull B
White Eagle 6v1Perkins A
  
Wednesday, 14th August 2019