Stafford Summer Darts League 2019
FIXTURES

Kennys Sports Bar Division 2

Match 1Match 2Match 3
Perkins B 5v2Waggon B
Railway Inn4v3Kennys Heroes
St Georges3v4Staffs Bull A
Star Garter A7v0Joiners B
Waggon C4v3Staff Institute
White Eagle A4v3Bear P Tele
Bear P Tele2v5Star Garter A
Joiners B 1v6Waggon C
Kennys Heroes2v5Perkins B
Staff Institute3v4Railway Inn
Staffs Bull A3v4White Eagle A
Waggon B3v4St Georges
St Georges Points deducted
Railway Inn v Joiners B
Rearranged 21st Aug
St Georges4v3Perkins B
Staff Institute4v3Kennys Heroes
Star Garter A4v3Staffs Bull A
Waggon C7v0Bear P Tele
White Eagle A6v1Waggon B
Wednesday, 20th March 2019Wednesday, 27th March 2019Wednesday, 3rd April 2019
   
Match 4Match 5Match 6
Bear P Tele6v1Railway Inn
Joiners B 2v5Staff Institute
Kennys Heroes2v5St Georges
Perkins B 2v5White Eagle A
Staffs Bull A4v3Waggon C
Waggon B2v5Star Garter A
Joiners B 1v6Kennys Heroes
Railway Inn5v2Staffs Bull A
Staff Institute3v4Bear P Tele
Star Garter A4v3Perkins B
Waggon C5v2Waggon B
White Eagle A3v4St Georges
Bear P Tele6v1Joiners B
Kennys Heroes2v5White Eagle A
Perkins B 4v3Waggon C
St Georges3v4Star Garter A
Staffs Bull A3v4Staff Institute
Waggon B2v5Railway Inn
Wednesday, 10th April 2019Wednesday, 17th April 2019Wednesday, 24th April 2019
   
Match 7Match 8Match 9
Bear P Tele4v3Kennys Heroes
Joiners B 0v7Staffs Bull A
Railway Inn5v2Perkins B
Staff Institute5v2Waggon B
Star Garter A4v3White Eagle A
Waggon C6v1St Georges
Kennys Heroes1v6Star Garter A
Perkins B 2v5Staff Institute
St Georges2v5Railway Inn
Staffs Bull A v Bear P Tele
Rearranged 21st Aug
Waggon B4v3Joiners B
Waggon B Points deducted
White Eagle A0v7Waggon C
Bear P Tele5v2Waggon B
Joiners B 1v6Perkins B
Railway Inn5v2White Eagle A
Staff Institute4v3St Georges
Staffs Bull A5v2Kennys Heroes
Waggon C5v2Star Garter A
Wednesday, 1st May 2019Wednesday, 8th May 2019Wednesday, 15th May 2019
   
Match 10Match 11Match 12
Kennys Heroes1v6Waggon C
Perkins B 3v4Bear P Tele
St Georges5v2Joiners B
Star Garter A4v3Railway Inn
Waggon B2v5Staffs Bull A
White Eagle A4v3Staff Institute
Bear P Tele4v3St Georges
Joiners B 1v6White Eagle A
Railway Inn2v5Waggon C
Staff Institute4v3Star Garter A
Staffs Bull A7v0Perkins B
Waggon B3v4Kennys Heroes
Kennys Heroes3v4Waggon B
Perkins B v Staffs Bull A
Rearranged 28th Aug
St Georges7v0Bear P Tele
Star Garter A5v2Staff Institute
Waggon C3v4Railway Inn
White Eagle A6v1Joiners B
Wednesday, 22nd May 2019Wednesday, 29th May 2019Wednesday, 5th June 2019
   
Match 13Match 14Match 15
Bear P Tele4v3Perkins B
Joiners B 1v6St Georges
Railway Inn3v4Star Garter A
Staff Institute v White Eagle A
Rearranged 28th Aug
Staffs Bull A6v1Waggon B
Waggon C v Kennys Heroes
Rearranged 21st Aug
Kennys Heroes v Staffs Bull A
Perkins B v Joiners B
St Georges v Staff Institute
Star Garter A v Waggon C
Waggon B v Bear P Tele
White Eagle A v Railway Inn
Bear P Tele v Staffs Bull A
Joiners B v Waggon B
Railway Inn v St Georges
Staff Institute v Perkins B
Star Garter A v Kennys Heroes
Waggon C v White Eagle A
Wednesday, 12th June 2019Wednesday, 19th June 2019Wednesday, 26th June 2019
   
Match 16Match 17Match 18
Kennys Heroes v Bear P Tele
Perkins B v Railway Inn
St Georges v Waggon C
Staffs Bull A v Joiners B
Waggon B v Staff Institute
White Eagle A v Star Garter A
Joiners B v Bear P Tele
Railway Inn v Waggon B
Staff Institute v Staffs Bull A
Star Garter A v St Georges
Waggon C v Perkins B
White Eagle A v Kennys Heroes
Bear P Tele v Staff Institute
Kennys Heroes v Joiners B
Perkins B v Star Garter A
St Georges v White Eagle A
Staffs Bull A v Railway Inn
Waggon B v Waggon C
Wednesday, 3rd July 2019Wednesday, 10th July 2019Wednesday, 17th July 2019
   
Match 19Match 20Match 21
Railway Inn v Bear P Tele
St Georges v Kennys Heroes
Staff Institute v Joiners B
Star Garter A v Waggon B
Waggon C v Staffs Bull A
White Eagle A v Perkins B
Bear P Tele v Waggon C
Joiners B v Railway Inn
Kennys Heroes v Staff Institute
Perkins B v St Georges
Staffs Bull A v Star Garter A
Waggon B v White Eagle A
Perkins B v Kennys Heroes
Railway Inn v Staff Institute
St Georges v Waggon B
Star Garter A v Bear P Tele
Waggon C v Joiners B
White Eagle A v Staffs Bull A
Wednesday, 24th July 2019Wednesday, 31st July 2019Wednesday, 7th August 2019
   
Match 22  
Bear P Tele v White Eagle A
Joiners B v Star Garter A
Kennys Heroes v Railway Inn
Staff Institute v Waggon C
Staffs Bull A v St Georges
Waggon B v Perkins B
  
Wednesday, 14th August 2019