Stafford Winter Darts League 2017-18
FIXTURES

Kennys Sports Bar Division 3

Match 1Match 2Match 3
Holmcroft v Bye
Lamb 2v5Waggon A
Oxleathers2v5Kennys B Bell
Perkins A2v5GPO Club
St Georges4v3Kennys C
White Eagle B5v2Universal B
Claimed
Bye v Oxleathers
GPO Club3v4St Georges
Kennys B Bell5v2Perkins A
Kennys C3v4White Eagle B
Universal B2v5Lamb
claimed
Waggon A 3v4Holmcroft
GPO Club5v2Kennys C
Holmcroft5v2Universal B
Claimed
Lamb 3v4White Eagle B
Oxleathers1v6Waggon A
Perkins A v Bye
St Georges4v3Kennys B Bell
Wednesday, 23rd August 2017Wednesday, 30th August 2017Wednesday, 6th September 2017
   
Match 4Match 5Match 6
Bye v St Georges
Kennys B Bell5v2GPO Club
Kennys C4v3Lamb
Universal B2v5Oxleathers
Claimed
Waggon A 3v4Perkins A
White Eagle B4v3Holmcroft
GPO Club v Bye
Holmcroft5v2Lamb
Kennys B Bell4v3Kennys C
Oxleathers1v6White Eagle B
Perkins A5v2The Shrew
St Georges4v3Waggon A
Bye v Kennys B Bell
Kennys C2v5Holmcroft
Lamb 5v2Oxleathers
The Shrew2v5St Georges
Waggon A 4v3GPO Club
White Eagle B3v4Perkins A
Wednesday, 13th September 2017Wednesday, 20th September 2017Wednesday, 27th September 2017
   
Match 7Match 8Match 9
Bye v Kennys C
GPO Club6v1The Shrew
Kennys B Bell5v2Waggon A
Oxleathers1v6Holmcroft
Perkins A2v5Lamb
St Georges4v3White Eagle B
Holmcroft3v4Perkins A
Kennys C6v1Oxleathers
Lamb 1v6St Georges
The Shrew1v6Kennys B Bell
Waggon A v Bye
White Eagle B6v1GPO Club
Bye v The Shrew
GPO Club3v4Lamb
Kennys B Bell3v4White Eagle B
Perkins A5v2Oxleathers
St Georges2v5Holmcroft
Waggon A 5v2Kennys C
Wednesday, 4th October 2017Wednesday, 11th October 2017Wednesday, 18th October 2017
   
Match 10Match 11Match 12
Holmcroft4v3GPO Club
Kennys C2v5Perkins A
Lamb 3v4Kennys B Bell
Oxleathers0v7St Georges
The Shrew0v7Waggon A
White Eagle B v Bye
Bye v Lamb
GPO Club4v3Oxleathers
Kennys B Bell4v3Holmcroft
St Georges4v3Perkins A
The Shrew1v6Kennys C
Waggon A 2v5White Eagle B
Holmcroft5v2Kennys B Bell
Kennys C6v1The Shrew
Lamb v Bye
Oxleathers1v6GPO Club
Perkins A4v3St Georges
White Eagle B2v5Waggon A
Wednesday, 25th October 2017Wednesday, 1st November 2017Wednesday, 8th November 2017
   
Match 13Match 14Match 15
Bye v White Eagle B
GPO Club2v5Holmcroft
Kennys B Bell3v4Lamb
Perkins A4v3Kennys C
St Georges6v1Oxleathers
Waggon A 5v2The Shrew
Claimed
Holmcroft4v3St Georges
Kennys C6v1Waggon A
Lamb 5v2GPO Club
Oxleathers1v6Perkins A
The Shrew v Bye
White Eagle B5v2Kennys B Bell
Bye v Waggon A
GPO Club2v5White Eagle B
Kennys B Bell6v1The Shrew
Oxleathers0v7Kennys C
Perkins A3v4Holmcroft
St Georges3v4Lamb
Wednesday, 15th November 2017Wednesday, 22nd November 2017Wednesday, 29th November 2017
   
Match 16Match 17Match 18
Holmcroft6v1Oxleathers
Kennys C v Bye
Lamb 2v5Perkins A
The Shrew2v5GPO Club
Waggon A 4v3Kennys B Bell
White Eagle B3v4St Georges
GPO Club1v6Waggon A
Holmcroft3v4Kennys C
Kennys B Bell v Bye
Oxleathers3v4Lamb
Perkins A3v4White Eagle B
St Georges v The Shrew
Rearranged 31st Jan
Bye v GPO Club
Kennys C3v4Kennys B Bell
Lamb 4v3Holmcroft
The Shrew0v7Perkins A
Waggon A 2v5St Georges
White Eagle B6v1Oxleathers
Wednesday, 6th December 2017Wednesday, 13th December 2017Wednesday, 20th December 2017
   
Match 19Match 20Match 21
GPO Club4v3Kennys B Bell
Holmcroft4v3White Eagle B
Lamb 3v4Kennys C
Oxleathers5v2The Shrew
Perkins A4v3Waggon A
St Georges v Bye
Bye v Perkins A
Kennys B Bell3v4St Georges
Kennys C4v3GPO Club
The Shrew1v6Holmcroft
Waggon A 6v1Oxleathers
White Eagle B5v2Lamb
Holmcroft v Waggon A
Lamb v The Shrew
Oxleathers v Bye
Perkins A v Kennys B Bell
St Georges3v4GPO Club
White Eagle B4v3Kennys C
Wednesday, 3rd January 2018Wednesday, 10th January 2018Wednesday, 17th January 2018
   
Match 22  
Bye v Holmcroft
GPO Club v Perkins A
Kennys B Bell v Oxleathers
Kennys C v St Georges
The Shrew v White Eagle B
Waggon A v Lamb
  
Wednesday, 24th January 2018