Stafford Winter Darts League 2018-19
FIXTURES

Kennys Sports Bar Division 3

Match 1Match 2Match 3
Kennys Cobras3v4Bear P Tele
Kennys Vaults 4v3GPO Club
Lamb 4v3Kennys C
Perkins A v White Eagle
Rearranged 20th Feb
Perkins B 1v6Cons B
Waggon C4v3Perkins C
Bear P Tele2v5Perkins B
Cons B3v4Lamb
GPO Club3v4Waggon C
Kennys C4v3Perkins A
Perkins C3v4Kennys Cobras
White Eagle 6v1Kennys Vaults
Kennys Cobras5v2GPO Club
Kennys Vaults 3v4Kennys C
Lamb 3v4Perkins B
Perkins A2v5Cons B
Perkins C3v4Bear P Tele
Waggon C1v6White Eagle
Wednesday, 12th September 2018Wednesday, 19th September 2018Wednesday, 26th September 2018
   
Match 4Match 5Match 6
Bear P Tele6v1Lamb
Cons B4v3Kennys Vaults
GPO Club2v5Perkins C
Kennys C2v5Waggon C
Perkins B 2v5Perkins A
White Eagle 6v1Kennys Cobras
GPO Club v Bear P Tele
Rearranged 20th Feb
Kennys Cobras2v5Kennys C
Kennys Vaults 3v4Perkins B
Perkins A5v2Lamb
Perkins C0v7White Eagle
Waggon C3v4Cons B
Cons Points deducted
Bear P Tele6v1Perkins A
Cons B6v1Kennys Cobras
Kennys C4v3Perkins C
Lamb 4v3Kennys Vaults
Perkins B 2v5Waggon C
White Eagle 7v0GPO Club
Wednesday, 3rd October 2018Wednesday, 10th October 2018Wednesday, 17th October 2018
   
Match 7Match 8Match 9
GPO Club3v4Kennys C
Kennys Cobras2v5Perkins B
Kennys Vaults 3v4Perkins A
Perkins C3v4Cons B
Waggon C4v3Lamb
White Eagle 3v4Bear P Tele
Bear P Tele5v2Kennys Vaults
Cons B v GPO Club
Rearranged 27th Feb
Kennys C0v7White Eagle
Lamb 2v5Kennys Cobras
Perkins A v Waggon C
Rearranged 27th Feb
Perkins B 4v3Perkins C
GPO Club3v4Perkins B
GPO owes £6
Kennys C1v6Bear P Tele
Kennys Cobras1v6Perkins A
Perkins C3v4Lamb
Waggon C3v4Kennys Vaults
White Eagle 6v1Cons B
Wednesday, 24th October 2018Wednesday, 31st October 2018Wednesday, 7th November 2018
   
Match 10Match 11Match 12
Bear P Tele1v6Waggon C
Cons B5v2Kennys C
Kennys Vaults 5v2Kennys Cobras
Lamb 1v6GPO Club
Perkins A3v4Perkins C
Perkins B 2v5White Eagle
Cons B1v6Bear P Tele
Bear Points deducted (Cons owes £6)
GPO Club2v5Perkins A
Kennys C4v3Perkins B
Kennys Cobras3v4Waggon C
Perkins C3v4Kennys Vaults
White Eagle 4v3Lamb
Bear P Tele3v4Cons B
Kennys Vaults 5v2Perkins C
Lamb 2v5White Eagle
Perkins A6v1GPO Club
Perkins B 4v3Kennys C
Waggon C1v6Kennys Cobras
Wednesday, 14th November 2018Wednesday, 21st November 2018Wednesday, 28th November 2018
   
Match 13Match 14Match 15
GPO Club4v3Lamb
Kennys C v Cons B
Kennys Cobras1v6Kennys Vaults
Perkins C3v4Perkins A
Waggon C4v3Bear P Tele
White Eagle 5v2Perkins B
Bear P Tele4v3Kennys C
Cons B v White Eagle
Kennys Vaults 4v3Waggon C
Lamb 4v3Perkins C
Perkins A3v4Kennys Cobras
Perkins B v GPO Club
GPO Club v Cons B
Kennys Cobras v Lamb
Kennys Vaults v Bear P Tele
Perkins C v Perkins B
Waggon C v Perkins A
White Eagle v Kennys C
Wednesday, 5th December 2018Wednesday, 12th December 2018Wednesday, 19th December 2018
   
Match 16Match 17Match 18
Bear P Tele v White Eagle
Cons B v Perkins C
Kennys C v GPO Club
Lamb v Waggon C
Perkins A v Kennys Vaults
Perkins B v Kennys Cobras
GPO Club v White Eagle
Kennys Cobras v Cons B
Kennys Vaults v Lamb
Perkins A v Bear P Tele
Perkins C v Kennys C
Waggon C v Perkins B
Bear P Tele v GPO Club
Cons B v Waggon C
Kennys C v Kennys Cobras
Lamb v Perkins A
Perkins B v Kennys Vaults
White Eagle v Perkins C
Wednesday, 2nd January 2019Wednesday, 9th January 2019Wednesday, 16th January 2019
   
Match 19Match 20Match 21
Kennys Cobras v White Eagle
Kennys Vaults v Cons B
Lamb v Bear P Tele
Perkins A v Perkins B
Perkins C v GPO Club
Waggon C v Kennys C
Bear P Tele v Perkins C
Cons B v Perkins A
GPO Club v Kennys Cobras
Kennys C v Kennys Vaults
Perkins B v Lamb
White Eagle v Waggon C
Kennys Cobras v Perkins C
Kennys Vaults v White Eagle
Lamb v Cons B
Perkins A v Kennys C
Perkins B v Bear P Tele
Waggon C v GPO Club
Wednesday, 23rd January 2019Wednesday, 30th January 2019Wednesday, 6th February 2019
   
Match 22  
Bear P Tele v Kennys Cobras
Cons B v Perkins B
GPO Club v Kennys Vaults
Kennys C v Lamb
Perkins C v Waggon C
White Eagle v Perkins A
  
Wednesday, 13th February 2019