Stafford Winter Darts League 2019-20
FIXTURES

Kennys Sports Bar Division 2

Match 1Match 2Match 3
Bear P Tele2v5Star Garter C
Kennys7v0Joiners B
Staffs Bull A3v4Waggon Aces
Star Garter A2v5Luckpenny A
Waggon C3v4White Eagle B
White Eagle A2v5White Eagle
Rearranged 4th March
Joiners B 0v7Staffs Bull A
Luckpenny A4v3Waggon C
Star Garter C2v5White Eagle A
Waggon Aces3v4Bear P Tele
White Eagle 5v2Star Garter A
White Eagle B2v5Kennys
Rearranged 28th Oct
Bear P Tele4v3Staffs Bull A
Kennys4v3Luckpenny A
Star Garter A4v3Star Garter C
Waggon C3v4White Eagle
White Eagle A3v4Waggon Aces
White Eagle B6v1Joiners B
Wednesday, 18th September 2019Wednesday, 25th September 2019Wednesday, 2nd October 2019
   
Match 4Match 5Match 6
Joiners B 3v4Bear P Tele
Luckpenny A5v2White Eagle B
Staffs Bull A6v1White Eagle A
Star Garter C2v5Waggon C
Waggon Aces1v6Star Garter A
White Eagle 4v3Kennys
Kennys3v4Star Garter C
Luckpenny A6v1Joiners B
Star Garter A3v4Staffs Bull A
Waggon C5v2Waggon Aces
White Eagle A4v3Bear P Tele
White Eagle B1v6White Eagle
Rearranged 11th March
Bear P Tele3v4Star Garter A
Joiners B 1v6White Eagle A
Staffs Bull A4v3Waggon C
Star Garter C5v2White Eagle B
Waggon Aces4v3Kennys
Rearranged 22nd Jan
White Eagle 5v2Luckpenny A
Wednesday, 9th October 2019Wednesday, 16th October 2019Wednesday, 23rd October 2019
   
Match 7Match 8Match 9
Kennys5v2Staffs Bull A
Rearranged 11th March
Luckpenny A5v2Star Garter C
Star Garter A3v4White Eagle A
Waggon C4v3Bear P Tele
White Eagle 7v0Joiners B
White Eagle B3v4Waggon Aces
Bear P Tele4v3Kennys
Joiners B 2v5Star Garter A
Staffs Bull A6v1White Eagle B
Star Garter C2v5White Eagle
Waggon Aces4v3Luckpenny A
White Eagle A4v3Waggon C
Kennys6v1White Eagle A
Luckpenny A5v2Staffs Bull A
Star Garter C5v2Joiners B
Waggon C2v5Star Garter A
White Eagle 5v2Waggon Aces
White Eagle B1v6Bear P Tele
Wednesday, 30th October 2019Wednesday, 6th November 2019Wednesday, 13th November 2019
   
Match 10Match 11Match 12
Bear P Tele0v7Luckpenny A
Joiners B 1v6Waggon C
Staffs Bull A4v3White Eagle
Star Garter A3v4Kennys
Waggon Aces4v3Star Garter C
White Eagle A4v3White Eagle B
Kennys2v5Waggon C
Luckpenny A5v2White Eagle A
Star Garter C2v5Staffs Bull A
Waggon Aces5v2Joiners B
White Eagle 7v0Bear P Tele
White Eagle B3v4Star Garter A
Bear P Tele1v6White Eagle
Joiners B 3v4Waggon Aces
Staffs Bull A5v2Star Garter C
Claimed
Star Garter A4v3White Eagle B
Waggon C5v2Kennys
White Eagle A3v4Luckpenny A
Rearranged 11th March
Wednesday, 20th November 2019Wednesday, 27th November 2019Wednesday, 4th December 2019
   
Match 13Match 14Match 15
Kennys3v4Star Garter A
Luckpenny A7v0Bear P Tele
Star Garter C3v4Waggon Aces
Waggon C6v1Joiners B
White Eagle 4v3Staffs Bull A
White Eagle B4v3White Eagle A
Bear P Tele5v2White Eagle B
Joiners B 4v3Star Garter C
Staffs Bull A3v4Luckpenny A
Star Garter A4v3Waggon C
Waggon Aces3v4White Eagle
White Eagle A5v2Kennys
Kennys5v2Bear P Tele
Luckpenny A6v1Waggon Aces
Star Garter A6v1Joiners B
Waggon C4v3White Eagle A
White Eagle 6v1Star Garter C
White Eagle B2v5Staffs Bull A
Wednesday, 11th December 2019Wednesday, 18th December 2019Wednesday, 8th January 2020
   
Match 16Match 17Match 18
Bear P Tele4v3Waggon C
Joiners B 0v7White Eagle
Staffs Bull A5v2Kennys
Star Garter C2v5Luckpenny A
Rearranged 4th March
Waggon Aces4v3White Eagle B
White Eagle A5v2Star Garter A
Kennys4v3Waggon Aces
Luckpenny A3v4White Eagle
Star Garter A5v2Bear P Tele
Waggon C3v4Staffs Bull A
White Eagle A5v2Joiners B
White Eagle B2v5Star Garter C
Bear P Tele3v4White Eagle A
Joiners B 1v6Luckpenny A
Staffs Bull A5v2Star Garter A
Star Garter C2v5Kennys
Waggon Aces2v5Waggon C
White Eagle 5v2White Eagle B
Wednesday, 15th January 2020Wednesday, 22nd January 2020Wednesday, 29th January 2020
   
Match 19Match 20Match 21
Bear P Tele7v0Joiners B
Kennys0v7White Eagle
Star Garter A3v4Waggon Aces
Waggon C3v4Star Garter C
White Eagle A3v4Staffs Bull A
White Eagle B2v5Luckpenny A
Joiners B 4v3White Eagle B
Luckpenny A4v3Kennys
Staffs Bull A6v1Bear P Tele
Star Garter C3v4Star Garter A
Waggon Aces3v4White Eagle A
White Eagle 5v2Waggon C
Bear P Tele4v3Waggon Aces
Kennys5v2White Eagle B
Staffs Bull A6v1Joiners B
Star Garter A2v5White Eagle
Waggon C3v4Luckpenny A
White Eagle A2v5Star Garter C
Wednesday, 5th February 2020Wednesday, 12th February 2020Wednesday, 19th February 2020
   
Match 22  
Joiners B 0v7Kennys
Luckpenny A6v1Star Garter A
Star Garter C3v4Bear P Tele
Waggon Aces2v5Staffs Bull A
White Eagle 3v4White Eagle A
White Eagle B2v5Waggon C
  
Wednesday, 26th February 2020