Stafford Winter Darts League 2016-17
FIXTURES

SPLIT WEB DESIGN Division 2

Match 1Match 2Match 3
Bear P Tele6v1Highfields B
Four Crosses A2v5Perkins A
Highfields A6v1Waggon A
Perkins B 3v4Waggon Aces
Spittal Brook4v3Joiners B
Staffs Bull B6v1Oxleathers
Highfields B3v4Four Crosses A
Joiners B 4v3Perkins B
Oxleathers0v7Bear P Tele
Perkins A2v5Spittal Brook
Waggon A 1v6Staffs Bull B
Waggon Aces4v3Highfields A
Four Crosses A5v2Bear P Tele
Highfields A6v1Joiners B
Perkins B 2v5Perkins A
Spittal Brook7v0Highfields B
Staffs Bull B4v3Waggon Aces
Waggon A 6v1Oxleathers
Wednesday, 21st September 2016Wednesday, 28th September 2016Wednesday, 5th October 2016
   
Match 4Match 5Match 6
Bear P Tele4v3Spittal Brook
Highfields B1v6Perkins B
Joiners B 1v6Staffs Bull B
Oxleathers0v7Four Crosses A
Perkins A2v5Highfields A
Waggon Aces3v4Waggon A
Highfields A6v1Highfields B
Perkins B 5v2Bear P Tele
Spittal Brook6v1Four Crosses A
Staffs Bull B4v3Perkins A
Waggon A 3v4Joiners B
Waggon Aces7v0Oxleathers
Bear P Tele2v5Highfields A
Four Crosses A3v4Perkins B
Highfields B2v5Staffs Bull B
Claimed Highfields B owes £5.60
Joiners B 3v4Waggon Aces
Oxleathers1v6Spittal Brook
Perkins A3v4Waggon A
Wednesday, 12th October 2016Wednesday, 19th October 2016Wednesday, 26th October 2016
   
Match 7Match 8Match 9
Highfields A3v4Four Crosses A
Joiners B 6v1Oxleathers
Perkins B 3v4Spittal Brook
Staffs Bull B5v2Bear P Tele
Waggon A 3v4Highfields B
Waggon Aces7v0Perkins A
Bear P Tele5v2Waggon A
Claimed
Four Crosses A1v6Staffs Bull B
Highfields B2v5Waggon Aces
Claimed Highfields B owes £5.60
Oxleathers1v6Perkins B
Perkins A1v6Joiners B
Spittal Brook3v4Highfields A
Highfields A5v2Perkins B
Joiners B 5v2Highfields B
Perkins A6v1Oxleathers
Staffs Bull B4v3Spittal Brook
Waggon A 2v5Four Crosses A
Waggon Aces2v5Bear P Tele
Wednesday, 2nd November 2016Wednesday, 9th November 2016Wednesday, 16th November 2016
   
Match 10Match 11Match 12
Bear P Tele3v4Joiners B
Four Crosses A3v4Waggon Aces
Highfields B2v5Perkins A
Oxleathers2v5Highfields A
Perkins B 4v3Staffs Bull B
Spittal Brook5v2Waggon A
Highfields B2v5Oxleathers
Claimed
Joiners B 4v3Four Crosses A
Perkins A3v4Bear P Tele
Staffs Bull B2v5Highfields A
Waggon A 4v3Perkins B
Waggon Aces4v3Spittal Brook
Bear P Tele4v3Perkins A
Four Crosses A2v5Joiners B
Highfields A4v3Staffs Bull B
Oxleathers5v2Highfields B
Claimed
Perkins B 6v1Waggon A
Spittal Brook5v2Waggon Aces
Wednesday, 23rd November 2016Wednesday, 30th November 2016Wednesday, 7th December 2016
   
Match 13Match 14Match 15
Highfields A5v2Oxleathers
Joiners B 3v4Bear P Tele
Perkins A5v2Highfields B
Claimed
Staffs Bull B4v3Perkins B
Waggon A 3v4Spittal Brook
Waggon Aces4v3Four Crosses A
Bear P Tele2v5Waggon Aces
Four Crosses A5v2Waggon A
Four Crosses Point deducted
Highfields B2v5Joiners B
Claimed
Oxleathers1v6Perkins A
Perkins B 1v6Highfields A
Spittal Brook2v5Staffs Bull B
Highfields A5v2Spittal Brook
Joiners B 5v2Perkins A
Perkins B 6v1Oxleathers
Staffs Bull B3v4Four Crosses A
Waggon A 2v5Bear P Tele
Claimed
Waggon Aces5v2Highfields B
Claimed
Wednesday, 14th December 2016Wednesday, 21st December 2016Wednesday, 28th December 2016
   
Match 16Match 17Match 18
Bear P Tele4v3Staffs Bull B
Four Crosses A1v6Highfields A
Highfields B2v5Waggon A
Claimed
Oxleathers1v6Joiners B
Perkins A5v2Waggon Aces
Spittal Brook5v2Perkins B
Highfields A5v2Bear P Tele
Perkins B 3v4Four Crosses A
Spittal Brook6v1Oxleathers
Staffs Bull B5v2Highfields B
Claimed
Waggon A 4v3Perkins A
Waggon Aces4v3Joiners B
Bear P Tele3v4Perkins B
Four Crosses A6v1Spittal Brook
Highfields B2v5Highfields A
Claimed
Joiners B 4v3Waggon A
Oxleathers0v7Waggon Aces
Perkins A2v5Staffs Bull B
Wednesday, 4th January 2017Wednesday, 11th January 2017Wednesday, 18th January 2017
   
Match 19Match 20Match 21
Four Crosses A7v0Oxleathers
Highfields A7v0Perkins A
Perkins B 5v2Highfields B
Claimed
Spittal Brook3v4Bear P Tele
Staffs Bull B2v5Joiners B
Waggon A 2v5Waggon Aces
Bear P Tele2v5Four Crosses A
Highfields B2v5Spittal Brook
Claimed
Joiners B 3v4Highfields A
Oxleathers1v6Waggon A
Perkins A3v4Perkins B
Waggon Aces4v3Staffs Bull B
Bear P Tele6v1Oxleathers
Four Crosses A5v2Highfields B
Claimed
Highfields A4v3Waggon Aces
Perkins B 3v4Joiners B
Spittal Brook5v2Perkins A
Staffs Bull B4v3Waggon A
Wednesday, 25th January 2017Wednesday, 1st February 2017Wednesday, 8th February 2017
   
Match 22  
Highfields B2v5Bear P Tele
Claimed
Joiners B 2v5Spittal Brook
Oxleathers2v5Staffs Bull B
Claimed
Perkins A3v4Four Crosses A
Waggon A 4v3Highfields A
Waggon Aces6v1Perkins B
  
Wednesday, 15th February 2017